December

    
Thu 12.14
Michelle Moonshine

Michelle Moonshine

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 12.15
Johnny Neel with Bryon Friedman

Johnny Neel with Bryon Friedman

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.16
Sun 12.17
Mon 12.18
Tue 12.19
Wed 12.20
Thu 12.21
Pixie & the Partygrass Boys

Pixie & the Partygrass Boys

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 12.22
Snyderville Electric Band

Snyderville Electric Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.23
Silver Strike Band

Silver Strike Band

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 12.24
Mon 12.25
Tue 12.26
Wed 12.27
Thu 12.28
Fri 12.29
Mokie

Mokie

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 12.30
Sun 12.31
Badfeather

New Year's Eve Celebration with

Badfeather

Stonefed

9:00 pm

21 and Over

      

January

 
Mon 1.1
Tue 1.2
Wed 1.3
Thu 1.4
Fri 1.5
Sat 1.6
Sun 1.7
Mon 1.8
Tue 1.9
Wed 1.10
Thu 1.11
Fri 1.12
Lowdown Brass Band

Digital CD Release Party

Lowdown Brass Band

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 1.13
Green River Blues and, Jordan Matthew Young

Double-down with the Blues

Green River Blues and

Jordan Matthew Young

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 1.14
Mon 1.15
Tue 1.16
Wed 1.17
Brett Dennen

2nd Annual Lift Series

Brett Dennen

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 1.18
Fri 1.19
Sat 1.20
Sun 1.21
Mon 1.22
Tue 1.23
Wed 1.24
Thu 1.25
Fri 1.26
Sat 1.27
3rd Annual DoneDance with The Crystal Method

3rd Annual DoneDance with The Crystal Method

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 1.28
Mon 1.29
Tue 1.30
Wed 1.31
   

February

    
Thu 2.1
Fri 2.2
Sat 2.3
Sun 2.4
Mon 2.5
Tue 2.6
Wed 2.7
Thu 2.8
Pandas And People

Pandas And People

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 2.9
The Talbott Brothers

The Talbott Brothers

Alicia Stockman

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 2.10
Polyrhythmics

Polyrhythmics

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2.11
Mon 2.12
Tue 2.13
MarchFourth!

MarchFourth!

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 2.14
Thu 2.15
David Gans

David Gans

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 2.16
The Cold Hard Cash Show

The Cold Hard Cash Show

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 2.17
Zepparella

Zepparella

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 2.18
Andy Frasco & The U.N.

Andy Frasco & The U.N.

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 2.19
Tue 2.20
Wed 2.21
Thu 2.22
Fri 2.23
Sat 2.24
Sun 2.25
Mon 2.26
Tue 2.27
Wed 2.28
   

March

    
Thu 3.1
Fri 3.2
Sat 3.3
Blitzen Trapper

Blitzen Trapper

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.4
Mon 3.5
Tue 3.6
Wed 3.7
Tinsley Ellis

Tinsley Ellis

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 3.8
Fri 3.9
Sat 3.10
The Hollering Pines

The Hollering Pines

Mia Grace

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 3.11
Mon 3.12
Tue 3.13
Wed 3.14
Thu 3.15
Fri 3.16
Coral Creek

Coral Creek

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 3.17
Sun 3.18
Mon 3.19
Tue 3.20
Turkuaz

Turkuaz

8:00 pm

21 and Over